#
#
#
#

We care about our customers

100% Secure Site

We respect your privacy. All your pictures are safe with us.

Fast Delivery

All orders placed through our application delivered with 24 hours.

Quick Response

We care about our clients and answer all e-mail within 1 hour.

24/7 Client Support

We are always in online and 24/7-365 Client Support.

What We Offer You

Our Services

Clipping Hunt is a photoshop clipping path company, we provide service professionally. We are most prominent providers for clipping path services and it offers all kinds of photo editing services. These services include Color Correction, Image Masking, Neck Joint Services, Background Removal, Photo Retouching, etc. We don’t compromise with quality.

# #
Before After

Background Removal

Experience With Quality Services

Are You Getting overwhelmed in finding the perfect background? Try our background removal service to get an immediate solution. Remove unsuitable background from your imagery. Expert designers remove background from images with perfection. Get white background, transparent background, or solid color background for your object.

# #
Before After

Image Masking

Experience With Quality Services

It is often the case that good photos are ruined by obstacles or due to a blur. We work with the latest technology to provide only the best in quality for all our clients. Our image masking service works with the tiniest strands of hair in your images, or other detailed masking to get an exceptional result. We guaranteed you 100% satisfaction.

# #
Before After

Gost Mannequin

Experience With Quality Services

You are struggling to find the best method to display garment product photos? Most clothing item sellers and photographers struggle to find the best method to showcase their products. Try ghost mannequin service for your clothing item photography and get 4x more conversions overnight. Send your clothing photography to use now.

# #
After Before

Color Change

Experience With Quality Services

If you are looking for a reliable color editing farm for your ongoing projects, Clipping Hunt is undoubled the best service provider of color change and variation makes. We have the right set of photoshop experts and tools to provide high-quality service. Whereas other service provider firms may destroy the natural looks by imperfectly editing colors.

# #
Before After

Color Optimization

Experience With Quality Services

Many times images do not show the true colors of an object or person. Our professional exposure corrections services allow the subject of the image to get a genuine exposure of light and color to reflect its true beauty. With accurate exposure correction we are able to effectively neutralize the irregular distribution of light and colors on an image.

# #
Before After

Multiple Clipping

Experience With Quality Services

We provide all sorts of clipping, multi clipping, background removal/replacement, using highly trained and skilled professionals. Multiple clipping paths allow the exact removal of backgrounds of images while also allowing you to customize colors and designs. Try the service and get change any object instant. I hope better look for your photography.

# #
Before After

Photo Retouching

Experience With Quality Services

Photography industries are getting highly competitive. E-commerce business, product photography, and advertising highly depend on photography. Professional photographers and E-commerce people can achieve the best look for their photos by taking best photo retouching services. Try the service and get instant better look for photography.

# #
Before After

Shadow Creation

Experience With Quality Services

While creating shadows on products for display, we perform couple of photo editing techniques, viz. remove background of the product, clean noises and distractions, enhance & retouch the photo, bring out the best color with color correction, and finally apply the best shadowing strategy to give the product a natural look and shape.

Don't Hesitate To Contact Me

Looks good!

please enter your name

Looks good!

Only allow hotmail , gmail and yahoo mail

Looks good!

please enter your messages

our achievement

We don’t compromise with quality

100%

Quality Services

25

Designers

220+

Total Client

3000+

Images/Day

Pricing Table

Our Pricing Plan

Get The Best Prices For Image Editing Services. We don’t compromise with quality. Besides, we have a customer care team to ensure 24/7-365 clients support quickly.

# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.25

Per Image

Background Removal

  • Basic Clipping Path $0.25
  • Clipping Path & Shadows$0.85
  • Remove Unwanted Object$.99
  • Multi Clipping Path$1.99
  • Extra Clipping Path$3.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.25

Per Image

Image Masking

  • Object & Layer Masking$0.25
  • Alpha Channel Masking$0.85
  • Transparent Image Masking$1.25
  • Fur & Hair Masking$1.49
  • Color Masking$1.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.49

Per Image

Gost Mannequin

  • Gost/ Doll Remove $0.49
  • Neck Joint$0.99
  • 2D Gost Mannequin$0.99
  • Jewelry Neck$1.49
  • 3D Gost Mannequin$1.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.39

Per Image

Color Change

  • Photo Color Change $0.39
  • Dress Color Change$0.49
  • Color Variants$0.69
  • Super Complex$0.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.49

Per Image

Color Optimization

  • Basic Color Optimization $0.49
  • Multi Color Editing$0.99
  • Product Photographer Color$0.99
  • Fashion Photographer Color$1.25
  • Wedding Photographer Color$1.49
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.49

Per Image

Multiple Clipping

  • Basic Multi$0.49
  • Simple Multi$0.99
  • Complex Multi$1.99
  • Super Complex Multi$3.25
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.99

Per Image

Photo Retouching

  • Basic Retouch $0.99
  • Headshots & Face $1.25
  • Beauty & Glamor Retouching$1.49
  • Body Retouching & Reshaping$1.69
  • Modeling Portrait Retouching$1.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.25

Per Image

Shadow Service

  • Natural Shadow $0.25
  • Reflection Shadow$0.49
  • Shadow Removal Service$0.49
  • Drop Shadow$0.69
  • Original Shadow$0.99
# #
Before After

Starts From

$0.29

Per Image

Car photo Editting

  • Car Background changing$0.29
  • Car Recoloring$0.39
  • Car Retouching$0.49
  • Super Complex$0.69
Our Team

Our Creative Team

We are a small family business. We are truly professional, very reasonable price, instant support, everything you need we provide. Also, our team to ensures quick support of 24 / 7-365 clients.

#

David Carlo

C.E.O.

#

Martin Agarwal

Senior Manager

#

David Carlo

Fashion Photographer

#

Selina Gupta

Cinematographer

What saye's my Clients

My Testimonials

What our clients says & reviews from our customers and well-wishers.

"Clipping Hunt is impeccable when it comes to the best Photo Clipping Path Services. I depend on Clipping Way for all of my photo post-production work. They’ve never disappointed me. I recommend them."

#

Zemi Alex Manager - Ecommerce

"Our members are so impressed work with Clipping Hunt. It's intuitive. It's clean. It's distraction free. Clipping Hunt building a good community. We are always happy work with Clipping Hunt. Thank you team Clipping Hunt"

#

David Carlo Product Designer

"My ecommerce site, I have used Clipping Hunt Shadow's service. The images were beautifully processed and delivered on time. I wish atmost success for Team Clipping Hunt. I recommend them."

#

Martin Oslo Professional Photographer

"I have a online shop and Clipping Hunt always helps me with the images that are used on my website. Team Clipping Hunt is always give the best they can offer for my business. I am happy work with Clipping Hunt. I recommend them."

#

Samuyl Joshi Founder - Ecommerce

"Hello Clipping Hunt! You and your company has provided excellent service to me at an excellent price for many years. I appreciate your professionalism and excellence in the quality of work you provide."

#

Collis Molate CEO - Van Creative Studios

"My ecommerce site, I have used Clipping Hunt Shadow's service. The images were beautifully processed and delivered on time. I wish atmost success for Team Clipping Hunt. I recommend them."

#

Lethium Frenci Photographer

#

Take a free trial and justify our quality

Before taking our service, you may want to get to know about our quality.
We are always ready to showcase our talent.